ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 14099031
*
nr 1409 9031
WOOD ENGRAVING
China. Subject: 36x24cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x37cm,
Kina. Motivet: 36x24cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x37cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday August 2 2021
at 19:55:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/7 14:43:34
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien etsningar grafik kina kinesisk kinesiskt linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24
*
WOOD ENGRAVING
nr 1409 9031
WOOD ENGRAVING
China. Subject: 36x24cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x37cm,
Kina. Motivet: 36x24cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x37cm
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 2 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
28/7 14:43:34 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien etsningar grafik kina kinesisk kinesiskt linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24